Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Registered Capital:
100000 RMB
Plant Area:
101~500 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Sports Dress, Joggers Suit, Fitness Sportswear manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Modern Fantasy Men′s Casual Tracksuit Running Joggers Sports Sweatsuit Big, Fleece Lined Balaclava Winter Windproof Hood Ski Face Mask Thermal Motorcycle Neck Warmer, Womens Set Soft Sports Joggers Outfits 2 Pieces Jogging Sweatsuits Hoodies and Sweatpants and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products sports vest Modern Fantasy Men′s Casual Tracksuit Running Joggers Sports Sweatsuit Big

Modern Fantasy Men′s Casual Tracksuit Running Joggers Sports Sweatsuit Big

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
100 Pieces US $8-16/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 40000pieces/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Age: Adults
Gender: Unisex
Material: Polyester / Spandex
Type: Tracksuit
Feature: Breathable, Quick-Drying, Body Shape, Windbreak, Moisture-Wicking, Anti-Static, Rip-Stop, Flame-Retardant
Usage: Ball Sports, Soccer, Racing, Cycling, Fitness, Ski, Rugby/Football, Track and Field, Gym, Yoga, Basketball, Hockey, Martial Arts & Boxing, Rockcraft, Dancing, Tennis, Equestrian, Jumping

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
sweatsuit, joggers.
Pattern
Pure Colour
Size
M
Material Fabric
Polyester / Spandex /Nylon
Logo
Embroidery / Screen Print
Fabric Feature
Moisture-Wicking . Comfortable
Color /Size
Various Color and Various Size
Usage Range
Running . Camping . Racing . Climbing
Trademark
Color
Transport Package
Poly Bag; Clear Bag; OPP Bag
Specification
ROHS
Origin
Dongguang China
HS Code
6113000011
Modern Fantasy Men's   Casual Tracksuit Running Joggers Sports Sweatsuit Big

Our Advantages

1. Low MOQ : 100pcs (3 color) & Competitive price  .
 
2. Flexible delivery . Can accept rush order .

3.
Excellent after-sale service : Goods can be refund or fixed with any quality issues .

Free replenishment  the defective with quality issue . within 15days after shippment .

4.
Offer free sample : If you can order more than 200 pcs of the design you order for sample . we can refund sample cost or offer free a sample .

5. Low defect : QC 100% 3 times inspection before shipping .

6. Popular technology : Sublimation . heat transfer . seamless . embroidery . digital / screen printing . etc.

7 . Maximum 5% discount of repeat order .
 
8.  High productivity . 40000pcs / month .
 
9. Professional design team . More 8 design style each month .
 
10. Sign NDA confidentiality agreement . Observance of international law .



Products Description
 

Product name

Polyester / spandex sportswear / outwear

Size used

S-2XL or customized fragment

Color

Various color and size or customized color from Panton card

Performance

Comfortable . quick dry .moisture-wicking . body shape .

Usage

 basketball . fitness . jumpiing . racing . football . soceer .

Design

Different design for choose  or clients design

Logo

Your own logo welcomed

The MOQ

100pcs

Package

Poly bag . Clear bag . PE bag.

Payment

T/T . Western Union . Paypal . Cash.payoneer

Sample time 

5-7 working days

Delivery time

15-20 days . according to the quantity


Products Detail

Modern Fantasy Men's Casual Tracksuit Running Joggers Sports Sweatsuit Big



Products Size Char(cm)

 
TROUSERS SIZE:SMLXLXXL
WAIST3436384042
HIP4850525456
THAI3031323334
FRONT RISE3031323234
BACK RISE4041424344
FULL LENGTH100102104106110
LEG OPENING1414151516
LEG RIB HIGH66666
KNEE WIDTH (FROM TOP RIB 50CM DOWN)2222242426
KNEE WIDTH (FROM TOP RIB 70CM DOWN)1818202022
TOP OF THE RIB1010121616


HOOD SIZE
 
 SMLXLXXL
CHEST4953555758
ARM HOLE2324252627
SHOULDER ACROSS4647484950
BICEP 15CM DOWN FROM SHOULDER SLEEVE1719202122
BICEP 30CM DOWN FROM SHOULDER SLEEVE1517181920
BICEP 45CM DOWN FROM SHOULDER SLEEVE1213141516
BICEP 60CM DOWN FROM SHOULDER SLEEVE1112131415
FRONT NECK DROP889910
NECK OPENING2122232425
SLEEVE LENGTH6264666870
CUFF OPENING1010111112
BOTTOM END RIB OF THE DOODY4244464850
HOOD LENGTH3535363637
HOOD WIDTH2525262626
TOTAL LENGTH6872747678

Application 


Modern Fantasy Men's Casual Tracksuit Running Joggers Sports Sweatsuit Big


Packing Reference 

Clear bag  ; PE bag . Poly bag  ; Neoprene bag  ; can print logo on the packing


FAQ

1. Quatation
 
We will quote you the best and exact price when confirmed all the information ( style

. material . color . quanlity . print ) of the products you need .

 
 

2. Print Help
 
We will design the print drawing for you according your requirement .

we start to make the samples once you approved the print drawing is fine .

 
 

 3. Sample
 
1)  We can send our existing samples ( free 1pcs ) to you to check the style and quality .

2)  If need print logo on samples . we will send the new samples to you to confirm

everything correct before bulk order .

 
 

4. After-sales service
 

We will guarantee goods quality and re-product another lot of new goods in case the

goods quality not reach the standards as discussed .



Payment terms
 

1. paypal:30% deposit;balance before delivery of the lycra swimwear.
 
2. 30% downpayment with TT, 70% deposit needed before shipment swimwear goods.

 
 
Why Us


1. Excellent quality and reasonable price ensure that you can get what you pay

2. Rich experience in this field for about 6 years makes us more professional

3. All-around services makes everything easy for you and us to do business

4. Multiple choices for thickness with the most common from 3MM to 5MM . while you

can alsochoose other thickness

5. Your designed camouflage is highly appreciated .



About US

Our company is specializing in sportswear .products item as bellow:

We are an OEM factory and we can make items with your brand logo and hope we can help develop your business

Our company have extended the business from domestic to overseas in the past years. and sell well in the market of USA . UK . Australia . Singapore . Malaysia . etc.....



1. sportswear : racing wear . running suit . sport suit . jumping suit . workout clothes . gym .fitness sports . tight-fitting . fitness suit . fitness wear . polo shirt . polo t shirt . walking wear . sports dress . elastic body suit . clothing . home gym .outdoor gym shirt . sports tights . basketball t shirt . tee shirt . jumping clothes

2. Water wear : Neoprene wetsuit . neoprene surfing suit . neoprene wetwear . wetsuit .  neoprene sportswear . neoprene scuba diving . neoprene surf snorkel . neoprene skinsuit . neoprene spearfishing wetsuit . neoprene surfing suit .  neoprene socks . sand neoprene socks . neoprene sports skins . neoprene beachwear . neporene waterproof sock . neoprene  gloves . for adult  and kids . have long sleeve wetsuit . short sleeve wetsuit . One-piece wetsuit . Two-pieces wetsuit for kids and adult . thickness have 1.0mm  . 1.5mm . 2mm .3mm . 5mm  .7mm  etc .....many styles for choose.

3. lycra diving suit . lycra short pants . print polyester pants .short sportswear . lycra swimwear . polyester swimwear . Nylon material beach wear swimwear .  lycra swimsuit for surfing . polyester snorkeling . tankini swimwear .  mouslim swimwear . Islam swimwear .  sprotswear .  lycra swimwear socks . lycra Tankini swimwear and lycra Tankini swimwear waterwear .  swimwear long suit  .....many  colour are available . 

4. Beachwear  . material lycra (82%spandex+18%nylon) . polyester . printed or no printed.



Factory Show


Modern Fantasy Men's Casual Tracksuit Running Joggers Sports Sweatsuit Big

Packing Show

Modern Fantasy Men's Casual Tracksuit Running Joggers Sports Sweatsuit Big

Certification

Modern Fantasy Men's Casual Tracksuit Running Joggers Sports Sweatsuit Big



 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Melody
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now